29 May – 1 June 2015
Staged at
Otago Bridge Club
(Otaki Street, Dunedin)
2015
 HOME  TIMETABLE  ENTRY FIELDS  ENTRY FORM  PAYMENTS  CONTACTS  RESULTS 

Entry fields

Fields as at 01:52, 23 May 2024.

Welcome Pairs

Player 1ID#Player 2ID#
Vicki Bouton30788Bronwyn Bouton27936
Michael Johnstone9407Paula Gregory56372
Anthony Winters18534Harry Shepherd60918
Sue Scott26235Robyn Reidie19074
Jan Brown26245Judith Lawton70045
Lynne Fegan23468Geoffrey Norris18639
Paul Freeland62908
Brad Johnston39272
Kaye Wilson64636Wyn jones63045
Judy Russell30324Pam Hodgkinson30320
Joan Scarlet15110Phillip Hensman72501
11 pairs

Open Pairs

Player 1ID#Player 2ID#
Peter Hall59572Wayne Burrows38192
Ron Griffiths12326Raewyn Guise12296
Alan Geare63417Anita Thirtle52043
Michael Johnstone9407Paula Gregory56372
Anthony Winters18534Harry Shepherd60918
Lorraine Peacock8648Gary Belworthy70238
James Coutts27491Ellena Moskovsky43907
Jeff Miller63239Graeme Stout16340
Lynne Fegan23468Geoffrey Norris18639
Paul Freeland62908Margaret Perley62914
John Patterson46924Murat Genc63283
Moss Wylie61127B Batchelor60929
Chris Ackerley1257Arleen Schwartz15150
Brad Johnston39272Nik Mitchell39005
Greg Buzzard19081Lindsay Glover60908
Anne Somerville62162Anne-Marie Russell63445
Kaye Wilson64636Wyn jones63045
Bernadette van der Lem62254Estelle Maxwell72127
Phil Noye63268Marilyn Noye63450
Nina Hewitt8343Dai Redshaw14222
Joan Scarlet15110Phillip Hensman72501
Stewart Kerr13870
Lorraine Oliver70133Marilyn Jackson61101
23 pairs

Intermediate/Junior Pairs

Player 1ID#Player 2ID#
Sue Scott26235Robyn Reidie19074
John Crawford-Smith42076Carol Dempster42086
Jan Brown26245Judith Lawton70045
Pam Hodgkinson30320Joy Martin-Frew30317
Margaret Auty30309Judy Russell30324
Ross Gatenby43903Val Siataga26561
Bronwyn Powell43905Grant Walker40209
David Larsen40755Lesley Larsen40697
Tim Webb40210
Lauren Uitermark42094Sharlene Beaufort42064
Leonard Andersen15291Moira Andersen16191
11 pairs

Open Teams

CaptainConfirmed membersProspective members
Peter HallPeter Hall, Wayne Burrows, Anne Somerville, Anne-Marie Russell
59572, 38192, 62162, 63445
Paula GregoryPaula Gregory, Michael Johnstone, Moss Wylie, B Batchelor
56372, 9407, 61127, 60929
Anthony WintersAnthony Winters, Lorraine Oliver, Harry Shepherd, Marilyn Jackson
18534, 70133, 60918, 61101
James CouttsJames Coutts, Ellena Moskovsky, Jeff Miller, Graeme Stout
27491, 43907, 63239, 16340
Lynne FeganLynne Fegan, Geoffrey Norris, Brad Johnston, Nik Mitchell
23468, 18639, 39272, 39005
Paul FreelandPaul Freeland, Margaret Perley, John Patterson, Murat Genc
62908, 62914, 46924, 63283
Chris AckerleyChris Ackerley, Arleen Schwartz, Dennis McCaughan, Nina Hewitt
1257, 15150, 11358, 8343
Greg BuzzardGreg Buzzard, Lindsay Glover, Geoff Eyles, Bob Gillanders
19081, 60908, 6088, 6985
Kaye WilsonKaye Wilson, Lorraine Peacock, Wyn jones, Donna Ruwhiu
64636, 8648, 63045, 18829
John SheehyJohn Sheehy, Maria Godfrey, Francis Sheehy, Joan Scarlet
62480, 31544, 15401, 15110
Anita ThirtleAnita Thirtle, Alan Geare, Phil Noye, Marilyn Noye
52043, 63417, 63268, 63450
11 teams

Intermediate/Junior Teams

CaptainConfirmed membersProspective members
0 teams

Congress Pairs

Player 1ID#Player 2ID#
0 pairs